Off-Market Property Details

403 N WEST ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

3,814

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

2.19

Acres

$277,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 403 N West St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 403 N West St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,814

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

2.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$277,100

Living Area

3,814 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

2.19 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$277,100

Land Value

$59,000

Land$59,000

21% of total

Improvement Value

$218,100

Improvements$218,100

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai