Off-Market Property Details
4050 W 121ST ST
Zionsville, Indiana 46077
17,668
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
9.94
Acres
$4,828,100
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4050 W 121st St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4050 W 121st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
17,668
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
9.94
Acres
Off Market
Status
$4,828,100

Living Area
17,668 sq ft
Year Built
2022
Lot Size
9.94 acres
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$4,828,100
Land Value
$552,300
11% of total
Improvement Value
$4,275,800
89% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes nearby in 46077
12 properties on record
- 10896 Perry Pear Dr20041,966 sq ft$281,100
- 10897 Lemongrass Dr20071,684 sq ft$259,400
- 10899 Perry Pear Dr20041,684 sq ft$258,300
- 10901 Lemongrass Dr20071,528 sq ft$248,400
- 10902 Perry Pear Dr20041,684 sq ft$250,600
- 10903 Perry Pear Dr20041,528 sq ft$244,500
- 10905 Lemongrass Dr20061,684 sq ft$262,000
- 10906 Perry Pear Dr20041,684 sq ft$248,700
- 10907 Perry Pear Dr20041,684 sq ft$240,500
- 10909 Lemongrass Dr20061,528 sq ft$246,500
- 10910 Perry Pear Dr20041,528 sq ft$242,000
- 10911 Perry Pear Dr20041,684 sq ft$248,700