Off-Market Property Details

41 N RANGELINE RD, UNIT C 308

Carmel, Indiana 46032

$1,720,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 41 N Rangeline Rd, Unit C 308

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 41 N Rangeline Rd, Unit C 308 or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$1,720,900

Total Assessed Value

$1,720,900

Land Value

$450,000

Land$450,000

26% of total

Improvement Value

$1,270,900

Improvements$1,270,900

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai