Off-Market Property Details

410 E MARION AVE

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

2,688

Sq Ft

1994

Year Built

$301,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 410 E Marion Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 410 E Marion Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,688

Sq Ft

1994

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$301,300

Living Area

2,688 sq ft

Year Built

1994

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$301,300

Land Value

$71,300

Land$71,300

24% of total

Improvement Value

$230,000

Improvements$230,000

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai