Off-Market Property Details

410 N RANGELINE RD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,765

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.24

Acres

$418,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 410 N Rangeline Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 410 N Rangeline Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,765

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.24

Acres

Off Market

Status

$418,900

Living Area

2,765 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

0.24 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$418,900

Land Value

$174,500

Land$174,500

42% of total

Improvement Value

$244,400

Improvements$244,400

58% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai