Off-Market Property Details

4100 W 121ST ST

Zionsville, Indiana 46077

9,247

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

6.59

Acres

$1,948,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4100 W 121st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4100 W 121st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

9,247

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

6.59

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,948,100

Living Area

9,247 sq ft

Year Built

1993

Lot Size

6.59 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,948,100

Land Value

$317,000

Land$317,000

16% of total

Improvement Value

$1,631,100

Improvements$1,631,100

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai