Off-Market Property Details

412 TAMARACK LN

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

South Harbour · Section 1

2,650

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

$366,500

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 412 Tamarack Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 412 Tamarack Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,650

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$366,500

Living Area

2,650 sq ft

Year Built

1972

Subdivision

South Harbour

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$366,500

Land Value

$73,300

Land$73,300

20% of total

Improvement Value

$293,200

Improvements$293,200

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai