Off-Market Property Details
4141 W 116TH ST
Zionsville, Indiana 46077
13,807
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
18.12
Acres
$3,539,100
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4141 W 116th St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4141 W 116th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
13,807
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
18.12
Acres
Off Market
Status
$3,539,100

Living Area
13,807 sq ft
Year Built
2001
Lot Size
18.12 acres
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$3,539,100
Land Value
$772,200
22% of total
Improvement Value
$2,766,900
78% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes nearby in 46077
12 properties on record
- 10896 Perry Pear Dr20041,966 sq ft$281,100
- 10897 Lemongrass Dr20071,684 sq ft$259,400
- 10899 Perry Pear Dr20041,684 sq ft$258,300
- 10901 Lemongrass Dr20071,528 sq ft$248,400
- 10902 Perry Pear Dr20041,684 sq ft$250,600
- 10903 Perry Pear Dr20041,528 sq ft$244,500
- 10905 Lemongrass Dr20061,684 sq ft$262,000
- 10906 Perry Pear Dr20041,684 sq ft$248,700
- 10907 Perry Pear Dr20041,684 sq ft$240,500
- 10909 Lemongrass Dr20061,528 sq ft$246,500
- 10910 Perry Pear Dr20041,528 sq ft$242,000
- 10911 Perry Pear Dr20041,684 sq ft$248,700