Off-Market Property Details

431 WINDHAM PASS

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,232

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.04

Acres

$317,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 431 Windham Pass

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 431 Windham Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,232

Sq Ft

2003

Year Built

0.04

Acres

Off Market

Status

$317,500

Living Area

2,232 sq ft

Year Built

2003

Lot Size

0.04 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$317,500

Land Value

$74,200

Land$74,200

23% of total

Improvement Value

$243,300

Improvements$243,300

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai