Off-Market Property Details

4441 E 256TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,356

Sq Ft

1981

Year Built

1.82

Acres

$213,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4441 E 256th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4441 E 256th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,356

Sq Ft

1981

Year Built

1.82

Acres

Off Market

Status

$213,000

Living Area

1,356 sq ft

Year Built

1981

Lot Size

1.82 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$213,000

Land Value

$86,300

Land$86,300

41% of total

Improvement Value

$126,700

Improvements$126,700

59% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai