Off-Market Property Details

448 AMERICAN WAY S

Carmel, Indiana 46032

1,857

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

$303,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 448 American Way S

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 448 American Way S or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,857

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$303,800

Living Area

1,857 sq ft

Year Built

2004

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$303,800

Land Value

$50,800

Land$50,800

17% of total

Improvement Value

$253,000

Improvements$253,000

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai