Off-Market Property Details

4525 WINDCHASE CIR

Zionsville, Indiana 46077

Sanctuary at 116th Street · Section 1

5,866

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

0.38

Acres

$739,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4525 Windchase Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4525 Windchase Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,866

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

0.38

Acres

Off Market

Status

$739,000

Living Area

5,866 sq ft

Year Built

2013

Lot Size

0.38 acres

Subdivision

Sanctuary at 116th Street

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$739,000

Land Value

$163,700

Land$163,700

22% of total

Improvement Value

$575,300

Improvements$575,300

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai