Off-Market Property Details

4543 GOLDEN EAGLE CT

Zionsville, Indiana 46077

Sanctuary at 116th Street · Section 1

4,801

Sq Ft

2014

Year Built

0.25

Acres

$646,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4543 Golden Eagle Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4543 Golden Eagle Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,801

Sq Ft

2014

Year Built

0.25

Acres

Off Market

Status

$646,100

Living Area

4,801 sq ft

Year Built

2014

Lot Size

0.25 acres

Subdivision

Sanctuary at 116th Street

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$646,100

Land Value

$150,600

Land$150,600

23% of total

Improvement Value

$495,500

Improvements$495,500

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai