Off-Market Property Details

455 LEAFY BRANCH TRL

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Autumn Lake

3,212

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.27

Acres

$444,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 455 Leafy Branch Trl

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 455 Leafy Branch Trl or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,212

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.27

Acres

Off Market

Status

$444,500

Living Area

3,212 sq ft

Year Built

2002

Lot Size

0.27 acres

Subdivision

Autumn Lake

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$444,500

Land Value

$73,300

Land$73,300

16% of total

Improvement Value

$371,200

Improvements$371,200

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai