Off-Market Property Details

4655 W 141ST ST

Zionsville, Indiana 46077

2,432

Sq Ft

1860

Year Built

2

Acres

$307,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 4655 W 141st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Zionsville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 4655 W 141st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Zionsville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,432

Sq Ft

1860

Year Built

2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$307,300

Living Area

2,432 sq ft

Year Built

1860

Lot Size

2 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$307,300

Land Value

$160,000

Land$160,000

52% of total

Improvement Value

$147,300

Improvements$147,300

48% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai