Off-Market Property Details

476 HERITAGE TERRACE LN

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Heritage at Spring Mill · Section 2

5,489

Sq Ft

2019

Year Built

0.22

Acres

$763,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 476 Heritage Terrace Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 476 Heritage Terrace Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,489

Sq Ft

2019

Year Built

0.22

Acres

Off Market

Status

$763,200

Living Area

5,489 sq ft

Year Built

2019

Lot Size

0.22 acres

Subdivision

Heritage at Spring Mill

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$763,200

Land Value

$221,500

Land$221,500

29% of total

Improvement Value

$541,700

Improvements$541,700

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai