Off-Market Property Details

509 E HAMILTON AVE

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,130

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

$131,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 509 E Hamilton Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 509 E Hamilton Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,130

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$131,800

Living Area

1,130 sq ft

Year Built

1972

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$131,800

Land Value

$59,400

Land$59,400

45% of total

Improvement Value

$72,400

Improvements$72,400

55% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai