Off-Market Property Details

509 E MADISON AVE

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

825

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

$103,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 509 E Madison Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 509 E Madison Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

825

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$103,800

Living Area

825 sq ft

Year Built

1960

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$103,800

Land Value

$44,600

Land$44,600

43% of total

Improvement Value

$59,200

Improvements$59,200

57% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai