Off-Market Property Details

511 GRAY FOX RUN

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,352

Sq Ft

1979

Year Built

$166,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 511 Gray Fox Run

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 511 Gray Fox Run or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,352

Sq Ft

1979

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$166,200

Living Area

1,352 sq ft

Year Built

1979

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$166,200

Land Value

$48,200

Land$48,200

29% of total

Improvement Value

$118,000

Improvements$118,000

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $84,000 in November 2012.

List vs sold

$89,900 listed → $84,000 sold (−$5,900)

Days on market

183

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

2

Sqft at sale

1,352

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai