Off-Market Property Details

511 W MAIN ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,500

Sq Ft

1978

Year Built

$260,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 511 W Main St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 511 W Main St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,500

Sq Ft

1978

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$260,400

Living Area

1,500 sq ft

Year Built

1978

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$260,400

Land Value

$48,000

Land$48,000

18% of total

Improvement Value

$212,400

Improvements$212,400

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai