Off-Market Property Details
517 AMBERLEAF TRL E
Westfield, Indiana 46074
1,787
Sq Ft
1992
Year Built
0.28
Acres
$307,500
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 517 Amberleaf Trl E
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 517 Amberleaf Trl E or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,787
Sq Ft
1992
Year Built
0.28
Acres
Off Market
Status
$307,500

Living Area
1,787 sq ft
Year Built
1992
Lot Size
0.28 acres
Subdivision
Timberbrook Run
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$307,500
Land Value
$69,500
23% of total
Improvement Value
$238,000
77% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in TIMBERBROOK RUN
12 properties on record
- 122 Timberbrook Run19952,616 sq ft$453,800
- 202 Timberbrook Run19901,766 sq ft$334,600
- 207 Timberbrook Run19911,386 sq ft$276,900
- 210 Timberbrook Run19902,088 sq ft$345,800
- 215 Timberbrook Run19913,468 sq ft$447,500
- 218 Timberbrook Run19901,701 sq ft$328,900
- 223 Timberbrook Run19911,766 sq ft$326,900
- 226 Timberbrook Run19901,766 sq ft$315,200
- 403 Amberleaf Trl E19911,469 sq ft$283,900
- 404 Amberleaf Trl E19911,878 sq ft$321,200
- 410 Wood Hollow Ct19901,766 sq ft$301,100
- 411 Amberleaf Trl E19912,716 sq ft$375,200