Off-Market Property Details

518 E SOUTH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

3,802

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

$234,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 518 E South St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 518 E South St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,802

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$234,600

Living Area

3,802 sq ft

Year Built

1910

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$234,600

Land Value

$29,700

Land$29,700

13% of total

Improvement Value

$204,900

Improvements$204,900

87% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai