Off-Market Property Details

5572 KENYON TRL

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

West Haven at Noble West · Section 3

6,010

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.63

Acres

$578,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 5572 Kenyon Trl

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 5572 Kenyon Trl or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,010

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.63

Acres

Off Market

Status

$578,600

Living Area

6,010 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.63 acres

Subdivision

West Haven at Noble West

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$578,600

Land Value

$80,000

Land$80,000

14% of total

Improvement Value

$498,600

Improvements$498,600

86% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai