Off-Market Property Details
569 HISTORIC PLEASANT ST
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
4,555
Sq Ft
1880
Year Built
$379,100
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 569 Historic Pleasant St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 569 Historic Pleasant St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,555
Sq Ft
1880
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$379,100

Living Area
4,555 sq ft
Year Built
1880
Subdivision
L Wild 4th
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$379,100
Land Value
$101,400
27% of total
Improvement Value
$277,700
73% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in L WILD 4TH
3 properties on record