Off-Market Property Details

5737 MADISON ANNE CT

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

Country Lake Estates · Section 6B

4,116

Sq Ft

2023

Year Built

0.75

Acres

$739,300

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 5737 Madison Anne Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 5737 Madison Anne Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,116

Sq Ft

2023

Year Built

0.75

Acres

Off Market

Status

$739,300

Living Area

4,116 sq ft

Year Built

2023

Lot Size

0.75 acres

Subdivision

Country Lake Estates

Section 6B

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$739,300

Land Value

$91,400

Land$91,400

12% of total

Improvement Value

$647,900

Improvements$647,900

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 6B

Powered by Ackee.ai