Off-Market Property Details

6 WOODLAND DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Woodland Golf Club · Section 1

1,974

Sq Ft

1954

Year Built

$238,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6 Woodland Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6 Woodland Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,974

Sq Ft

1954

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$238,400

Living Area

1,974 sq ft

Year Built

1954

Subdivision

Woodland Golf Club

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$238,400

Land Value

$97,300

Land$97,300

41% of total

Improvement Value

$141,100

Improvements$141,100

59% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai