Off-Market Property Details

601 E MADISON AVE

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

364

Sq Ft

1955

Year Built

$54,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 601 E Madison Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 601 E Madison Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

364

Sq Ft

1955

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$54,900

Living Area

364 sq ft

Year Built

1955

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$54,900

Land Value

$29,700

Land$29,700

54% of total

Improvement Value

$25,200

Improvements$25,200

46% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai