Off-Market Property Details
604 HILLCREST DR
Westfield, Indiana 46074
Roberts Rolling Acre · Section 2
1,654
Sq Ft
1960
Year Built
$218,300
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 604 Hillcrest Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 604 Hillcrest Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,654
Sq Ft
1960
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$218,300

Living Area
1,654 sq ft
Year Built
1960
Subdivision
Roberts Rolling Acre
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$218,300
Land Value
$56,800
26% of total
Improvement Value
$161,500
74% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Other homes in ROBERTS ROLLING ACRE
12 properties on record
- 102 Hillcrest Dr1960860 sq ft$295,300
- 124 Hillcrest Dr19552,552 sq ft$243,300
- 136 Hillcrest Dr19552,184 sq ft$217,100
- 141 Hillcrest Dr19891,419 sq ft$196,900
- 530 Hillcrest Dr19601,593 sq ft$252,300
- 534 E Main St19891,620 sq ft$250,000
- 536 Hillcrest Dr19602,400 sq ft$230,900
- 550 E Main St19203,168 sq ft$368,900
- 555 Hillcrest Dr19611,214 sq ft$205,800
- 558 Hillcrest Dr19601,502 sq ft$194,500
- 574 Hillcrest Dr19601,680 sq ft$228,600
- 575 Hillcrest Dr19551,296 sq ft$177,700