Off-Market Property Details
6325 E 98TH ST
Fishers, Indiana 46038
1,930
Sq Ft
1961
Year Built
$259,500
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6325 E 98th St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6325 E 98th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,930
Sq Ft
1961
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$259,500

Living Area
1,930 sq ft
Year Built
1961
Subdivision
Burns Brae Court
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$259,500
Land Value
$82,200
32% of total
Improvement Value
$177,300
68% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in BURNS BRAE COURT
8 properties on record