Off-Market Property Details

6380 E 98TH ST

Fishers, Indiana 46038

Burns Brae Court

2,770

Sq Ft

1966

Year Built

$295,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6380 E 98th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6380 E 98th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,770

Sq Ft

1966

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$295,500

Living Area

2,770 sq ft

Year Built

1966

Subdivision

Burns Brae Court

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$295,500

Land Value

$61,200

Land$61,200

21% of total

Improvement Value

$234,300

Improvements$234,300

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai