Off-Market Property Details

6350 E 256TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

4,802

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

5.51

Acres

$595,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6350 E 256th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6350 E 256th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,802

Sq Ft

1996

Year Built

5.51

Acres

Off Market

Status

$595,100

Living Area

4,802 sq ft

Year Built

1996

Lot Size

5.51 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$595,100

Land Value

$180,100

Land$180,100

30% of total

Improvement Value

$415,000

Improvements$415,000

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai