Off-Market Property Details

64 HICKORY RIDGE CIR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Forest Bay Estates · Section 2

2,216

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

1.4

Acres

$614,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 64 Hickory Ridge Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 64 Hickory Ridge Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,216

Sq Ft

1980

Year Built

1.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$614,700

Living Area

2,216 sq ft

Year Built

1980

Lot Size

1.4 acres

Subdivision

Forest Bay Estates

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$614,700

Land Value

$245,100

Land$245,100

40% of total

Improvement Value

$369,600

Improvements$369,600

60% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Powered by Ackee.ai