Off-Market Property Details

653 MAYFAIR LN

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Claybridge at Springmill

8,307

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

0.8

Acres

$1,037,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 653 Mayfair Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 653 Mayfair Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

8,307

Sq Ft

1993

Year Built

0.8

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,037,600

Living Area

8,307 sq ft

Year Built

1993

Lot Size

0.8 acres

Subdivision

Claybridge at Springmill

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,037,600

Land Value

$172,300

Land$172,300

17% of total

Improvement Value

$865,300

Improvements$865,300

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai