Off-Market Property Details

655 E GREYHOUND PASS

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,616

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

3.36

Acres

$451,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 655 E Greyhound Pass

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 655 E Greyhound Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,616

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

3.36

Acres

Off Market

Status

$451,100

Living Area

2,616 sq ft

Year Built

2013

Lot Size

3.36 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$451,100

Land Value

$104,100

Land$104,100

23% of total

Improvement Value

$347,000

Improvements$347,000

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai