Off-Market Property Details

679 MARANA DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Hunters Creek South · Section 1

2,628

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.39

Acres

$415,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 679 Marana Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 679 Marana Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,628

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.39

Acres

Off Market

Status

$415,600

Living Area

2,628 sq ft

Year Built

1987

Lot Size

0.39 acres

Subdivision

Hunters Creek South

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$415,600

Land Value

$121,200

Land$121,200

29% of total

Improvement Value

$294,400

Improvements$294,400

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai