Off-Market Property Details
7 MEADOW LN
Carmel, Indiana 46032
$304,600
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 7 Meadow Ln
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 7 Meadow Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
Off Market
Status
$304,600

Subdivision
Flair North
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$304,600
Land Value
$111,000
Land$111,000
36% of total
Improvement Value
$193,600
Improvements$193,600
64% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1