Off-Market Property Details

707 ELMWOOD CIR

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

South Harbour · Section 8B

2,114

Sq Ft

1974

Year Built

$390,700

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 707 Elmwood Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 707 Elmwood Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,114

Sq Ft

1974

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$390,700

Living Area

2,114 sq ft

Year Built

1974

Subdivision

South Harbour

Section 8B

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$390,700

Land Value

$81,100

Land$81,100

21% of total

Improvement Value

$309,600

Improvements$309,600

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 8B

Powered by Ackee.ai