Off-Market Property Details

741 N RANGELINE RD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

1,836

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.3

Acres

$277,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 741 N Rangeline Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 741 N Rangeline Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,836

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

0.3

Acres

Off Market

Status

$277,200

Living Area

1,836 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

0.3 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$277,200

Land Value

$202,300

Land$202,300

73% of total

Improvement Value

$74,900

Improvements$74,900

27% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai