Off-Market Property Details

7491 E 256TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

0.84

Acres

$33,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 7491 E 256th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 7491 E 256th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

0.84

Acres

Off Market

Status

$33,400

Lot Size

0.84 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$33,400

Land Value

$21,800

Land$21,800

65% of total

Improvement Value

$11,600

Improvements$11,600

35% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai