Off-Market Property Details

840 PAWNEE RD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

1,008

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

$161,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 840 Pawnee Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 840 Pawnee Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,008

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$161,400

Living Area

1,008 sq ft

Year Built

1958

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$161,400

Land Value

$59,200

Land$59,200

37% of total

Improvement Value

$102,200

Improvements$102,200

63% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai