Off-Market Property Details

842 ENCLAVE CIR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,217

Sq Ft

1991

Year Built

0.15

Acres

$320,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 842 Enclave Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 842 Enclave Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,217

Sq Ft

1991

Year Built

0.15

Acres

Off Market

Status

$320,800

Living Area

2,217 sq ft

Year Built

1991

Lot Size

0.15 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$320,800

Land Value

$102,600

Land$102,600

32% of total

Improvement Value

$218,200

Improvements$218,200

68% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai