Off-Market Property Details

866 LANYARD DR

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Morse Landing · Section 3

3,535

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.4

Acres

$813,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 866 Lanyard Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 866 Lanyard Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,535

Sq Ft

1987

Year Built

0.4

Acres

Off Market

Status

$813,000

Living Area

3,535 sq ft

Year Built

1987

Lot Size

0.4 acres

Subdivision

Morse Landing

Section 3

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$813,000

Land Value

$376,200

Land$376,200

46% of total

Improvement Value

$436,800

Improvements$436,800

54% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 3

Powered by Ackee.ai