Off-Market Property Details

875 AMERICAN WAY W

Carmel, Indiana 46032

1,932

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

$312,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 875 American Way W

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 875 American Way W or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,932

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$312,300

Living Area

1,932 sq ft

Year Built

2004

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$312,300

Land Value

$50,800

Land$50,800

16% of total

Improvement Value

$261,500

Improvements$261,500

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai