Off-Market Property Details

880 MONON GREEN BLVD

Carmel, Indiana 46032

$14,282,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 880 Monon Green Blvd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 880 Monon Green Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$14,282,400

Total Assessed Value

$14,282,400

Land Value

$341,300

Land$341,300

2% of total

Improvement Value

$13,941,100

Improvements$13,941,100

98% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai