Off-Market Property Details

9 CIRCLE DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

1,986

Sq Ft

1954

Year Built

$301,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9 Circle Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9 Circle Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,986

Sq Ft

1954

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$301,800

Living Area

1,986 sq ft

Year Built

1954

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$301,800

Land Value

$64,300

Land$64,300

21% of total

Improvement Value

$237,500

Improvements$237,500

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai