Off-Market Property Details

9135 E 256TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

2,160

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.51

Acres

$215,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9135 E 256th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9135 E 256th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,160

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.51

Acres

Off Market

Status

$215,400

Living Area

2,160 sq ft

Year Built

2002

Lot Size

0.51 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$215,400

Land Value

$49,400

Land$49,400

23% of total

Improvement Value

$166,000

Improvements$166,000

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai