Off-Market Property Details

920 VETERANS WAY, UNIT 201

Carmel, Indiana 46032

$558,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 920 Veterans Way, Unit 201

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 920 Veterans Way, Unit 201 or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$558,600

Total Assessed Value

$558,600

Land Value

$150,000

Land$150,000

27% of total

Improvement Value

$408,600

Improvements$408,600

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai