Off-Market Property Details

9495 E 266TH ST

Arcadia, Indiana 46030

1,330

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

0.53

Acres

$155,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 9495 E 266th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Arcadia, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 9495 E 266th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Arcadia market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,330

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

0.53

Acres

Off Market

Status

$155,100

Living Area

1,330 sq ft

Year Built

1960

Lot Size

0.53 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$155,100

Land Value

$45,700

Land$45,700

29% of total

Improvement Value

$109,400

Improvements$109,400

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai