Off-Market Property Details

958 OSCAR LN

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Village on the Monon

4,756

Sq Ft

2014

Year Built

0.14

Acres

$623,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 958 Oscar Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 958 Oscar Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,756

Sq Ft

2014

Year Built

0.14

Acres

Off Market

Status

$623,000

Living Area

4,756 sq ft

Year Built

2014

Lot Size

0.14 acres

Subdivision

Village on the Monon

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$623,000

Land Value

$163,600

Land$163,600

26% of total

Improvement Value

$459,400

Improvements$459,400

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai