Off-Market Property Details

963 ORLANDO ST

Carmel, Indiana 46032

2,575

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.04

Acres

$377,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 963 Orlando St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 963 Orlando St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,575

Sq Ft

2010

Year Built

0.04

Acres

Off Market

Status

$377,600

Living Area

2,575 sq ft

Year Built

2010

Lot Size

0.04 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$377,600

Land Value

$85,000

Land$85,000

23% of total

Improvement Value

$292,600

Improvements$292,600

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $205,000 in August 2016.

List vs sold

$210,000 listed → $205,000 sold (−$5,000)

Days on market

69

Bedrooms at sale

3

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

1,950

Type

Residential

Powered by Ackee.ai